Results

Concrete Rose Wins the JP Morgan Chase Jessamine Stakes, Grade II on Turf, at Keenland

Vale Dori Wins the Zenyatta Stakes, Grade I, at Santa Anita

Accelerate Wins the Awesome Again, Grade I, at Santa Anita

Vasilika Wins the Rodeo Drive Stakes, Grade I, at Santa Anita

Bellafina Wins the Chandelier Stakes, Grade I, at Santa Anita

Game Winner Wins the American Pharoah Stakes, Grade I, at Santa Anita

Discreet Lover Wins the Jockey Gold Cup , Grade I, at Belmont

Channel Maker Wins the Joe Hirsch Turf Classis Stakes, Grade I, at Belmont

Imperial Hint Wins the Of Vosburgh Stakes, Grade I, at Belmont

Union Strike Wins the of Gallant Bloom Handicap, Grade II, at Belmont

Late Night Pow Wow Wins the Charles Town Oaks , Grade III, at Charles Town Oaks

Patternrecognition Wins the Kelso Handicap, Grade II, at Belmont Park

McKinzie Wins the Pennsylvania Derby, Grade I, at Parx Racing

Midnight Bisou Wins the Cotillion Stakes , Grade I, at Parx Racing

Hotshot Anna Wins the Presque Isle Downs Masters Stakes, Grade I

Johnny Bear Wins the Northern Dancer Turf Stakes, Grade I, at Woodbine

Yorkton Wins the Bold Venture Stakes, Grade III, at Woodbine

Oscar Performance Wins the Woodbine Stakes on Saturday, September 15

Cairo Cat Wins the Iroquois Stakes, Grade III, at Churchill Downs, Saturday, September 15, 2018

Blue Prize Wins the Locust Grove Stakes, Grade III , at Churchill Downs

Review of Presque Isle Downs Masters Stakes, Grade II, at Presque Isle Downs on September 17

Winx wins the George Main Stakes at Randwick for her 27th consecutive win

Results of the Four Stakes Races at Indiana Grand on September 12

Arklow Wins the Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Gold Cup

Proforma Wins the Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint Stakes

Ruby Notion Wins the Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint Stakes

Insta Erma Wins the Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf Stakes

Divine Miss Grey Wins the Dr. James Perry Memorial Stakes at Parx Racing

Bizerk Wins the A. J. Foyt Stakes at Indiana Grand

Marina’s Legacy Wins the Florence Henderson Stakes at Indiana Grand

Game Winner Wins the Del Mar Futurity ,Grade I, at Del Mar

Mind Control Wins the Hopeful Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Qurbaan Wins the Bernard Baruch Handicap, Grade II on Turf, at Saratoga

Vasilika Wins the John C. Mabee Stakes, Grade II, at Del Mar

Bellafina Wins the Del Mar Debutante Stakes, (Grade I), at Del Mar

Lady Montdore Wins the Glens Falls Stakes, Grade II, at Saratoga

Results of Our Top Three Picks for Grade Stakes at Saratoga

Yoshida Wins the Woodward Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Sippican Harbor Wins the Spinaway Stakes , Grade I, at Saratoga

Results of Saranac Stakes, Grade III, at Saratoga on September 1

Catholic Boy Wins the Travers Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Glorious Empire Wins the Sword Dancer Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Marley’s Freedom Wins the Ketel One Ballerina Stakes at Saratoga

Able Tasman Wins the Personal Ensign Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Accelerate Wins the Pacific Classic at Del Mar on August 18

Fashion Business Wins the Del Mar Handicap at Del Mar

Fatale Bere Wins the Del Mar Oaks Presented by the Jockey Club , Grade I.

Skeptic Wins the Monmouth Oaks, Grade III, at Monmouth Park

Eskimo Kisses Wins the Alabama Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

The Money Dance Wins the Governor’s Stakes Race at Indiana Grand on August 15

Flurry Wins the Indiana First Lady Stakes at Indiana Grand on August 15

Robert Bruce Wins the Arlington Million, Grade I

Instagrand wins the Best Pals Stakes, Grade II, at Del Mar

Sistercharlie Wins the Beverly D. Stakes, Grade I, at Arlington

Voodoo Song wins the Fourstardave Handicap, Grade I

Carrick wins the Secretariat Stakes at Arlington

Cambodia Wins the Yellow Ribbon Handicap at Del Mar on August 4

Results for Graded Stake Races at Mountaineer Casino & Resort on August 4

Diversify Wins the of Whitney Stakes, Grade I, at Saratoga

Separationofpowers Wins the Longines Test Stakes, Grade I

Unique Bella wins the Clement L. Hirsch Stakes, Grade I, at Del Mar

Good Magic wins the betfair.com Haskell Invitational

Ransom the Moon wins the Bing Crosby Stakes, Grade I, at Del Mar

Results of Graded Stakes at Saratoga on July 28

Poet’s Word Wins the King George

Beach View wins the Cougar II Handicap, Grade III, at Del Mar

Fineley’sluckycharm wins the Honorable Miss Handicap ( Grade II) at Saratoga on July 25, 2018

Wonder Gadot wins the Prince of Wales Stakes

Review of Entrees for Stakes Races at Indiana Grand on July 18

Results of Stakes Races at Indiana Grand on July 14

Axelrod wins the Indiana Derby, Grade III, at Indiana Grand on July 14

Talk Veuve to Me wins the Indiana Oaks Stakes, Grade III, on July 14

Dixie Serenade Wins Victory Ride, Grade III, Stakes at Belmont Park

Victory Ride Stakes at Belmont Park on July 8

Results of Arlington Park Graded Stakes Turf Races on July 7

Marley’s Freedom Wins the Great Lady M Stakes, Grade II, at Los Alamitos on July 7

Vision Perfect Wins the Parx Dash Stakes, Grade III on Turf, at Parx Racing on July 7

Results of Graded Stakes at Delaware Park on July 7

Results for the Graded Stakes Race at Belmont Park on July 7

High North Won the Iowa Derby at Prairie Meadows on July 6

Results for Iowa Oaks at Prairie Meadows on July 5

Midnight Bisou Wins the Mother Goose Stakes at Belmont Park

Sir Truebadour Wins the Bashford Manor Stakes at Churchill Downs

Stormy Embrace Win the Princess Rooney Stakes at Gulfstream Park

X Y Jet Wins the Smile Sprint Stakes at Gulfstream Park